Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports / Turner Shield Senior Division
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Doutta StarsvDruids
Venue: Buckley Park (South Oval 1)Match ID: 3154102
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Frank Keon Shield C1
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Yarraville ClubvDoutta Stars
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Mick O'Dwyer Shield D1
Round 3 - Sun 27 Oct 2019 (12:00PM)
Doutta StarsvSeabrook
Venue: Buckley Park (South Oval 2)Match ID: 3216308
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Tate, Brian J (c) (+)
Thompson, Spencer
Cusack, Joel A
Cusack, Jordan L
 
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Patrick Quinn Shield Senior Seconds
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
DruidsvDoutta Stars
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - 14 C
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:20AM)
Doutta StarsvAberfeldie
Venue: Buckley Park (North Oval 1)Match ID: 3333060
Umpires: Umpire1: Jack Parfett  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - T20 Round Robin - PONSFORD
Round 1 - Sun 20 Oct 2019 (11:00AM)
Doutta StarsdefSeddon
Venue: Buckley Park (South Oval 1)Match ID: 3217161
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Braithwaite, Liam D
McLean, Kevin R
Noragal, Sachin A
Priyadarshana, Damith
Roche, David R
Silva, Shanuka
Krishantha, Athula
Thisakuttige, Duleeka S
Williams, Talor A
Weitzel, Chris
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Ken Eastwood Shield C3
Round 4 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Doutta StarsvAltona North
Venue: Buckley Park (South Oval 2)Match ID: 3210562
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (2) Friday
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:00PM)
West Coburg 1vDoutta Stars 1
Venue: Morris ReserveMatch ID: 3323226
Umpires: Umpire1: Harrison Colomer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Dymond, Harry
Bellino, Lucas
Tankard, Cruz
Answerth, Ben
Eyre-Walker, Sean
Dymond, Charlie
Tankard, Jaden
SHARMA, ANSH
Eyre-Walker, Aiden
 
Coach:  Peacock, Jeremy
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 10s
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:15PM)
Kensington BluevDoutta Stars Blue
Venue: JJ Holland Park (Turf)Match ID: 3375091
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 10s
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:15PM)
Kensington GoldvDoutta Stars Gold
Venue: JJ Holland Park (Turf)Match ID: 3375092
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)
Round 3 - Mon 28 Oct 2019 (5:45PM)
St Andrews Pascoe ValevDoutta Stars
Venue: Clifton Park (Aberfeldie)Match ID: 3345581
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls
Round 2 - Wed 23 Oct 2019 (5:30PM)
Doutta Stars/St FrancisvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 16 (1) Friday
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:00PM)
Doutta Stars CCvAberfeldie CC
Venue: Buckley Park (South Oval 1)Match ID: 3308547
Umpires: Umpire1: Conor Browne  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (7) Friday
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:00PM)
Doutta Stars 2vSt. Bernard's Black
Venue: Buckley Park (North Oval 1)Match ID: 3324944
Umpires: Umpire1: James Salamito  
Scorers:  Not specified
Tate, Griffen
Forrest, Jack
Waters, Marcus
McDowall, Luca
Curran, Billy
Dixit, Anay A
Dixit, Aneesh A
 
Coach:  McFarlane, Blair N
 
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (7) Friday
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (5:00PM)
St AlbansvDoutta Stars 2
Venue: Diamond Avenue ReserveMatch ID: 3377797
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available