Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports / Turner Shield Senior Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Yarraville Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 461 11 203 9 1.7843 U
2
St Albans 2 0 1 1 0 0 12 372 19 378 9 1.5582 U
3
Doutta Stars 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 366 14 355 9 1.4434 U
4
Haig Fawkner 2 0 1 1 0 0 12 153 16 272 9 0.7500 U
5
Druids 2 0 0 1 1 0 12 131 19 267 3 0.7768 U
6
Keilor 2 0 0 1 1 0 17 367 18 505 3 0.7695 U
7
Strathmore 2 0 0 1 1 0 15 344 7 347 3 0.4626 U
8
Sunshine United 2 0 0 1 1 0 16 366 4 233 3 0.3927 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - 14 C
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Andrews Pascoe Vale 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 11 248 16 141 12 2.5583 U
2 Doutta Stars 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 155 10 114 12 1.9424
3 Aberfeldie 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 11 198 14 252 6 1.0000 U
4 Keilor 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 18 311 13 226 6 0.9939 U
5 Coburg 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 17 184 16 265 6 0.6535 U
6 Brunswick 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 71 8 197 6 0.4805 U
7 Craigieburn 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 65 7 115 6 0.3957 U
8 Haig Fawkner 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 20 202 12 206 0 0.5883 U
9 Roxburgh Park 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Westmeadows 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 214 13 119 12 2.3378 U
2 Airport West St Christophers 2 0 2 0 0 0 9 196 6 136 12 0.9608 U
3 Doutta Stars 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 212 13 186 6 3.7043 U
4 West Coburg 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 161 15 165 6 1.6263 U
5 Aberfeldie 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 152 8 191 6 0.4897 U
6 Haig Fawkner 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 79 4 94 0 0.8404
7 Brunswick 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 111 7 192 0 0.3113 U
8 Strathmore 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 82 2 124 0 0.2204
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Doutta Stars 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 82 1 62 6 0.3306 U
2 Aberfeldie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
3 St Andrews Pascoe Vale 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
4 Aberfeldie 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 62 4 82 0 3.0244 U
5 Pascoe Vale United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Pascoe Vale Had CC 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
2 Greenvale Roos 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
3 Youlden Parkville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
4 Doutta Stars/St Francis 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
5 Craigieburn CC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 54 0 0 3 0
6 Strathmore Heights 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
7 West Coburg CC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 16 (1) Friday
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Keilor CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 338 17 79 12 6.6122 U
2 Aberfeldie CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 346 16 164 12 4.8223 U
3 Doutta Stars CC 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 243 16 157 12 3.0955 U
4 Youlden Parkville CC 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 257 8 221 6 0.9303 U
5 Strathmore CC 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 221 8 250 6 0.7858 U
6 Moonee Valley CC 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 135 10 287 0 0.4276 U
7 Sydenham/Hillside CC 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 187 7 338 0 0.2979 U
8 Flemington 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 86 7 317 0 0.0950 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (7) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Doutta Stars 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 150 8 132 12 0.9091 U
2 Donnybrook 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 153 9 142 6 2.4243 U
3 Brunswick 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 126 6 125 6 1.2096 U
4 Keilor 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 78 5 66 6 1.1818
5 Coburg 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 9 142 10 135 6 1.1687 U
6 St Albans 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 14 244 16 239 6 1.1668 U
7 Craigieburn 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 165 6 193 6 0.3946 U
8 Westmeadows 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
9 St. Bernard's Black 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 6 110 6 136 0 0.8088 U
10 Pascoe Vale Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
11 Hume Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Chargers CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Chargers CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Patrick Quinn Shield Senior Seconds
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Strathmore 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 264 14 219 12 1.2055 U
2
Doutta Stars 2 0 1 1 0 0 11 240 10 106 9 2.0583 U
3
Druids 2 0 1 1 0 0 11 203 19 286 9 1.2260 U
4
St Albans 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 339 8 177 9 1.0944 U
5
Yarraville Club 2 0 0 1 1 0 14 260 10 176 3 1.0552 U
6
Sunshine United 2 0 0 1 1 0 8 154 13 287 3 0.8720 U
7
Keilor 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 129 12 292 3 0.5301 U
8
Haig Fawkner 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 245 15 291 0 0.6647 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Frank Keon Shield C1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
PEGS 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 173 10 159 2 1.8134 U
2
West Coburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 156 2 29 0 1.7931 U
3
Craigieburn 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 29 6 156 0 0.5577 U
4
Aberfeldie 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 159 6 173 0 0.5514 U
5
Altona North 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 52 0 0.0000 U
6
Keilor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
7
Strathmore 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
8
Yarraville Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 32 6 146 0 0.0000 U
9
Doutta Stars 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 52 0 0 0 0.0000 U
10
Point Cook 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 146 0 32 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Ken Eastwood Shield C3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
St Andrews Pascoe Vale 3 0 1 2 0 0 3 102 10 101 2 3.3663 U
2
Seddon 3 0 1 2 0 0 5 185 7 99 2 2.6162 U
3
Spotswood 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
4
Roxburgh Park 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 37 8 119 0 2.4874 U
5
Laverton 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 157 7 84 0 1.4537 U
6
Point Cook 3 0 0 3 0 0 7 84 9 157 0 0.6879 U
7
Barkly Street Uniting 3 0 0 3 0 0 8 119 1 37 0 0.4020 U
8
Altona North 3 0 0 2 1 0 7 99 5 185 0 0.3822 U
9
Aberfeldie Park 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 101 3 102 0 0.2971 U
10
Strathmore 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
11
PEGS 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
12
Doutta Stars 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2019 3:39AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.